categorieën
Acties

Bekijk onze nieuwste aanbiedingen en acties

Bekijk alle aanbiedingen
Microsoft specialist
Social Media
Volg ons voor het laatste nieuws

Equip 255217 Optical Fiber Patch Cord [LC/ST, OM3, Male/Male, 15 m, Turquoise]
(Kabels & accessoires/ Netwerk fiber optic kabels)


Artikel nr.: 1057108


The equip® Fiber Optic Adapter Cable is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

• Multi Mode, Duplex
• Connector: Ceramic-ferrule
• Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen
• Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G
• OM3= 50/125mμ
• Cable jacket color: Turtuoise
• Each cable includes a measure protocol

• Multi Mode, Duplex
• Connector: Ceramic-ferrule
• Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen
• Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G
• OM3= 50/125mμ
• Cable jacket color: Turtuoise
• Each cable includes a measure protocol