Categorieën
Acties

Bekijk onze nieuwste aanbiedingen en acties

Bekijk alle aanbiedingen
Microsoft specialist
Lenovo notebooks
Social Media
Volg ons voor het laatste nieuws

Equip 255632 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable [LC/PC, OM3, LSZH, Male, 1m, Multicolour set]
(Kabels & accessoires/ Netwerk fiber optic kabels)


Artikel nr.: 1056967


The equip® Optical Fiber Pigtail is made of superior materials to ensure an end-face geometry connection with lower return loss and insertion loss. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

- Multi Mode-Duplex
- Connector: Ceramic Ferrule
- OM3 = 50/125mμ
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH/LSOH)
- 12PCS/Set